Noida News,authority,expressway,metro,property,photos,jobs,videos

Great India Place Mall Directory

 

     
Unit
No.
BRAND LAND LINE NO.
L.G.F Home Centre 4010100
L.G.F Home Town 4028140 /141 / 4028100
L.G.F Big Bazaar 3329000 / 3329001
  Ground Floor  
1 Lifestyle (gents & ladies clothes) 4010100
2 Bossini (clothes) 4231971
003 Metro Shoes 4245198
004 Woodland (shoes, clothes) 4235916
005 Tana Bana / Muah (ladies clothes) 4274862
006 P3 (Stationery) 4546541
007 Bombay Selection (ladies clothes) 2450018/19
008 Adidas (Shoe & ladies & gents garments & sports equipments) 4248493 , 4574041
009 M & B Footwear 4232827
10 Nakshaktra (Jewellery) 4232869 / 2454576
012 Hush Puppies (Shoes) 4275334
14 & 15 Marks & Spencer (Gents & ladies Clothes & cosmetics) 4232310 /11
16 UCB (United color of Benetton ) 4273871
17 Feminine (ladies) 4245564
18 & 19 Levis Flagship 4233651
21 Giovani (gents clothes) 4216405
22 Shoppers Stop 4056051
23 & 26 Pantaloon 3025376
27 Allen Solly (Madura garments) 4280856
28 Ceilo  4212382
29 Kazo fashions Pvt Ltd (women apparels) 4235714
30 Lilliput 4250981
31 Adidas 42228568
32 Wills Lifestyle 2458991
33 Kilol (ladies clothes) 4245331
36 Costa Coffee 4245289
37 KFC 4245291
38 Pizza Hut 4245288
39 Zardozi 9717095013
40 Ferradini (ladies footwear) 2457132
42 W (TCNS Clothing) 4237519
43 Om Book Shop 2450066/68 
44 CTC Emporio Pvt. Ltd. 4238285 / 86
45 Globus 4725800
46 & 47 GFO (closed) Not Working
47 A Zest 4242008
48 & 49 Vansons  
50 Bonton 4247852/51
51 Hi Design 4235985
52 Kalpana Sarees 4231738 / 39
53 R C Jewellers  4267855
54 D & A Shoes 9311556768
55 Bizarre (Closed) 4228634
56 & 57 Meena Bazaar (Ladies garments) 4222696
58 Zodiac 6483961
59 Reebok 4214246
60 USI 421795
61 & 62 BG's 2454608/ 4278788
63 Optique 4247820
64 Maya Toys 4233413
65 Cygnus 4312568
66 Da Milano 4238949
67 Footsteps 4316663
68 Biba Apparels 2457168
69 Archies gallery 4221310
70 FI 4245277
71 Pepe Jeans London 4236913
72 Swiss Junction (watches) 4549527
73 Hallmark (Gift house) 2451122
74 Titan 4245040
75 Energie 4566611
   
  First Floor  
101 & 102 Lifestyle (gents & ladies clothes) 4010100
103 Monti Carlo (ladies & gents garments) 2454076 / 4245237
104 Gujralsons 9650523266/4248318
105 Reid & Tailor (Fabric) 4235010
106 Pall Mall (surreal) 4232467
107 Louis Philipe Store (Madura garments) - Gents Garments 4232992
108 Colour plus 6492348
109 Provouge 4280551 / 2
110 V DOT  4272265
111 Cafe Coffee day 6490885
112 Nokia  4202230
114 Peter England 4231847
115 Study By Janak 4232510
116 Raymond 2450116
117 Samsonite (luggage) 4543657
118 Lerros (ladies & gents fashion garments) 4283338
119 Mohanlal Sons (gents wedding wear) 4232894
121 RADO 4210121
122 Shopper Stop 4056051
123 Van Heusen 4232861 / 2456980 / 1
124 & 125 Pantaloon 4018150 / 4018152
126 Adidas (Shoe & ladies & gents garments & sports equipments) 4248493
127 Poze 4281992
128 Spykar (ladies & gents wear) 4235128
129 Reebok Classic (ladies & gents garments & footwear) 4237902
129A In Excess (Mens wear) 4223809
130 Nike (Sports Footwear) 4249548
131 Levis (ladies & gents wear) 4235406
131A Jean Paul (ladies & gents western garments) 4236792 (will disconnect v soon)
132 Slurp Ice Creams NLA
133 Tommy Junior 4248056
133A Rock port 4281213
134 Polo club  4260353
135 LEE 4283086
136 Body Shop (cosmetics products) 4237232/33
136A The Mobile store 6499974
137 Numero Uno 4245282
138 Planet M 4237940
139 United colors of Benetton 4245168
140 Reebok 4541689
141 Globus 4725800
142 PAISLEI 4274880
143 Good Things  4313674
144 Red Tape 4352109
145 Flying machine 4333340
146 Gili 4235305
147 Wrangler (gents & ladies clothes) 4235085
148-149 Blackberry's (Gents & ladies garments) 4249806
150 PARX (clothes) 4236953 / 54
151 La Lingarie (ladies night wear & under garments) 4231772 / 3
153 Portland (gents shoes) 4238524
152& 154 Arrow 4356799
155 & 156 Satyapaul (Sarees) 4245016
157 Wild kraft 4245730
158 Himalaya Optical Centre Pvt Ltd (eye related, spectacles, lenses) 4284166 / 177
159 Reebok Jr. (Children - clothes, shoes) 4214247
160 Lacoste (Sports shop) 4232696
161 Anjalis color lab ( Kodak Express ) (Photos, digital cameras) 4242222
162 Cantabil 4322214/15
163 Converse 4350552
164 Flight shop 4227951
165 Madame (Ladies) 3276720
166 & 168 Liberty (Shoes) 4235853
167 Crocs 4247890
169 Levis Signature 4543829
170 VIP 4276913
171 Aakaar  4207883
172 Puma 4274172
  Second Floor  
202 Me N Mom 3274616 2455119
203 Casio 4271417
204 Oranje Kids 4258662
205 ITC John Players (closed)  
206 Afsana 4225835
207 Haier  
208 Noddy House 4207161 / 60
209 Haunted House  
210 , 211 & 212 Bikano   
213 Samsung 4210463 / 4210464
214 Octave Apparels 4231010
215 Sony Center 4166611 / 4166612
216 Catmoss (Kids clothes) 4245267
217 Fahrenheit ( Gents apparels ) 4217043
218 Javed Habib  
219 Afsana 4225835 / 4324835
221 Shopper Stop 4056051
222 & 223 Max Lifestyle 4245375 / 2515679 / 4010460
224 mom & me 4242186 / 4268242 / 39
225 LG 4312860 / 4312861
226 GKB Opticals 2450035
227 Bajaj Capital (Wealth Café) 6457255
228 Dianna 4347113
228 A Canon 4232244 / 
229 Fascino Galleria 4219966 / 55
230 Hitachi / Whirlpool 4311395 / 4359746
231 Sangrah 4242593
231 A Foursight Optical 4221108
232 Nikon 4312711
232A  (GO 4 PIC) 4348557
233 & 234 Panasonic  4545456
235 Toshiba 4348559
235A PHILIPS   
236    
237 Blue Sky (closed)  
238 Blonde and bliss 4215770 / 71
239  Spa Zeeyya 4553535/34
240 Lilliput  
241 Lifestyle 4010100
242 & 243 Gordan Max 4310305
244 Viesta Kitchen  4359748
245 Mardi Grass 4235687
246 Dermatech (skin clinic) 4765550
247 Stepping Stone 4547912
248 Bose 4230940
249 IF BOSCH  
250 Focal Point / Rythem 2450250
251 Fab India (family garments, organiscs, body care) 4279350
252 Zest 4242008
253 Lenovo 4236021
254 H P World 2535959/2542635
255 SPICE hot spot  
256 Soffi's 4230003
257 me(HCL)  
258 MI (Open) 4311107
259 Dell 4281332
260 Casa living 4238288
261 Healing Touch   
262 & 263 DiGi World 4544600
264 Unique pet  4282909
265 S Chand Publication 4251904 / 05
266 Raha 4250785
267 TAMARA  
268 Toshiba  
269 Intex Square 4351218
270 Enamor 4216303
271 Kshitij Jaiswal (closed) 4350790
  Third Floor  
300 Spoon, Food court 4222100
  Bowling Alley  
300 Choupal 4574822 / 33
300 kathis kabab  
300 Noodle N walk 20434995
301A Moti Mahal 4226142
301 Zenith computers 4320659
302 Street food of india 4219627 / 4219628 / 6493541
302A Dominos 4204481
303 Nirulas 4221223
304 kaustabh 4330557/558/559
305 Barista 4210658
305A & 306  Reverb Disco  4540204 / 4540205
307 Tandoori village (Restaurant & bar) 4206118
308 Yo China 4512000 - 99
309,309 A Sagar Ratna 4228182 / 83
310/ 311 Rajdhani 6488934
312 Enlive N Art 4224110
313 Ice Cubes (bar & disco) 45733206 / 4575136 / 35
  (Big Cinemas /Adlabs) 3019522 / 3019523 / 3989404
314 & 315 Sports Bar 4573206
316 Crazy Noodles 4233627
317 Healing Touch   
318 Nun (female accessories, home décor and apparels) 4211471
318 A   4340546
319 Music land 4216246
320 TGI Friday 4221000
 320-A Masakali (Food outlet) 4202805
321A-321B Pind Balluchi 4517300
322 Mandarin trail (Chinese restaurant) 4279322 / 23
323 -324 Sbarro (Italian food) 4226159 / 6492970
325 Enliven 4349462
325 A The punjabi's 6580605
326 Mad Over Donutts 4271438 / 4282000
327 Store 99  
327 A Enlivens (sarees) 4259149
327B Jumbo 4221100/12
327C OSIM  4227880
327D Fit Line 4315626
328 A Talwalkar Gym 4287541 / 42
328 Staples  
328-B Nehels 4252225
     
   
  EOD 0120-4247559
   
     
   
GF Forex exchange